Apr 7, 2011

phewwww

i'm super happy coz i've done my parts for the assignments. ^_^ weeewooooo so this week i can hangout with sare. she's coming to cyber on saturday, and we gonna have so much fun yeayyyy.

btw, me and Tony B are officially friend on facebook. haha hebat enn. but the thing is he's not what i thought he is. well , he's not that mysterious. yeah i thought that he's a mysterious kinda guy. and a lot of other things. haihhh *sigh well see u later mr TonyB.

till then, tata.

No comments:

There was an error in this gadget